Is HONEY STINGER, STRAWBERRY WAFFLE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SOY FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC SPICES, BAKING SODA.
Check HONEY STINGER, STRAWBERRY WAFFLE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY STINGER, STRAWBERRY WAFFLE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


