Is HONEY SWEET GOJI CHEWY CLUSTERS OF TREE NUTS, SEEDS, AND STRESS-BUSTING SUPERFOODS, HONEY SWEET GOJI Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecans
- walnuts
- brazil nuts
- cashews
- almonds
- virgin coconut oil
- coconut palm sugar
- coconut flakes
pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, RAW HONEY*, CASHEWS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, COCONUT FLAKES*, BRAZIL NUTS*, WALNUTS*, PECANS*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CHIA SEEDS*, GOJI BERRIES*, HEMP SEEDS*, FLAX SEEDS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CEYLON CINNAMON*, RED MACA ROOT POWDER*, SEA SALT, NUTMEG*, GINGER*, CLOVES*
Check HONEY SWEET GOJI CHEWY CLUSTERS OF TREE NUTS, SEEDS, AND STRESS-BUSTING SUPERFOODS, HONEY SWEET GOJI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SWEET GOJI CHEWY CLUSTERS OF TREE NUTS, SEEDS, AND STRESS-BUSTING SUPERFOODS, HONEY SWEET GOJI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece


