Is HONEY SWEET GOJI CHEWY CLUSTERS OF TREE NUTS, SEEDS, AND STRESS-BUSTING SUPERFOODS, HONEY SWEET GOJI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, RAW HONEY*, CASHEWS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, COCONUT FLAKES*, BRAZIL NUTS*, WALNUTS*, PECANS*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CHIA SEEDS*, GOJI BERRIES*, HEMP SEEDS*, FLAX SEEDS*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CEYLON CINNAMON*, RED MACA ROOT POWDER*, SEA SALT, NUTMEG*, GINGER*, CLOVES*
Check HONEY SWEET GOJI CHEWY CLUSTERS OF TREE NUTS, SEEDS, AND STRESS-BUSTING SUPERFOODS, HONEY SWEET GOJI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SWEET GOJI CHEWY CLUSTERS OF TREE NUTS, SEEDS, AND STRESS-BUSTING SUPERFOODS, HONEY SWEET GOJI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


