Is HONEY THIN SLICED HAM, HONEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, HONEY, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, VINEGAR.
Check HONEY THIN SLICED HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY THIN SLICED HAM, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Meat · Slice


