Is HONEY TOASTED PECAN, HONEY TOASTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, [HONEY, SALT AND SOY LECITHIN]).
Check HONEY TOASTED PECAN, HONEY TOASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY TOASTED PECAN, HONEY TOASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


