Is HONEY TURKEY BREAST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.
Check HONEY TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY TURKEY BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
HoneySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


