Is Honey Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Native Potato Starch, Sea Salt

Check Honey Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep