Is HONEY WALNUT BUTTER, HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, HONEY POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check HONEY WALNUT BUTTER, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY WALNUT BUTTER, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


