Is HONEY WALNUT CREAM CHEESE DIRECT SET, HONEY WALNUT CREAM CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM AND SKIM MILK, HONEY, WALNUTS, SALT, LACTIC ACID, STABILIZERS (GUAR, LOCUST BEAN AND XANTHAN GUMS), POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).

Check HONEY WALNUT CREAM CHEESE DIRECT SET, HONEY WALNUT CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping