Is Honey Whole Wheat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% STONEGROUND WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, HONEY, SALT,YEAST. MAY CONTAIN: MILK, EGG, SOY.
Check Honey Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Whole Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


