Is HONEY WINE VINEGAR, HARVEST APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY-APPLE VINEGAR (NATURALLY BREWED), RAW HONEY.

Check HONEY WINE VINEGAR, HARVEST APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyAcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking