Is HONEY WINE VINEGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY VINEGAR (NATURALLY BREWED), RAW HONEY.

Check HONEY WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicHoneyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading