Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE HONEY WITH COMB, NO ADDITIVES.

Check HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Syrup · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER | Spoonful