Is Honey with Royal Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Honey, Royal Jelly

Check Honey with Royal Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey with Royal Jelly is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingGarnishing