Is HONEY YOGURT FROM PASTURE-RAISED, HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JERSEY COW WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC HONEY, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM)
Check HONEY YOGURT FROM PASTURE-RAISED, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY YOGURT FROM PASTURE-RAISED, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


