Is HONEY YOGURT FROM PASTURE-RAISED, HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JERSEY COW WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC HONEY, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM)
Check HONEY YOGURT FROM PASTURE-RAISED, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY YOGURT FROM PASTURE-RAISED, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


