Is HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? HONEY | Spoonful