Is HoneyBar Snack Bar, Quinoa and Cranberry, 7 oz., Pack of 5 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

False

Check HoneyBar Snack Bar, Quinoa and Cranberry, 7 oz., Pack of 5 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HoneyBar Snack Bar, Quinoa and Cranberry, 7 oz., Pack of 5 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast