Is Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Hot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Honey, Butter, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Xanthan Gum.

Check Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingCooking