Is Honeycomb Chunks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Bicarbonate of soda. Allergen advice: May contain traces of nuts.
Check Honeycomb Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycomb Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


