Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEYCOMB MILK CHOCOLATE, HONEYCOMB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN-EMULSIFIER] AND VANILLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BICARBONATE OF SODA, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SALT.

Check HONEYCOMB MILK CHOCOLATE, HONEYCOMB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? HONEYCOMB MILK CHOCOLATE, HONEYCOMB | Spoonful