Is HONEYCOMB NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM, CASHEWS, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN, SALT
Check HONEYCOMB NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEYCOMB NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


