Is Honeycrisp Apple Cider Tradition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Honeycrisp Apples, Potassium Sorbate
Check Honeycrisp Apple Cider Tradition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycrisp Apple Cider Tradition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Honeycrisp Apple Cider Tradition is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


