Is HONEYCRISP APPLE FLAVORED APPLESAUCE & FIBER, HONEYCRISP APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Soluble Corn Fiber, Honeycrisp Apple Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors.

Check HONEYCRISP APPLE FLAVORED APPLESAUCE & FIBER, HONEYCRISP APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go