Is Honeycup Mustard 8oz (4 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Canola Oil, Mustard Flour, Honey, Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Tocopherol Added To Protect Flavor
Check Honeycup Mustard 8oz (4 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycup Mustard 8oz (4 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Honeycup Mustard 8oz (4 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


