Is Honeycup Uniquely Sharp Mustard, 8 Oz, 6 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Canola Oil, Mustard Flour, Honey, Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Tocopherol Added To Protect Flavor, Brown Sugar, Natural Tocopherol Added To Protect Flavor
Check Honeycup Uniquely Sharp Mustard, 8 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycup Uniquely Sharp Mustard, 8 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Honeycup Uniquely Sharp Mustard, 8 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 9 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


