Is HONEYDEW MELON FLAVORED MOCHI ICE CREAM, HONEYDEW MELON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM (CREAM, NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE1), MOCHI (SUGAR, WATER, RICE FLOUR, EGG WHITE, CORN STARCH).
Check HONEYDEW MELON FLAVORED MOCHI ICE CREAM, HONEYDEW MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEYDEW MELON FLAVORED MOCHI ICE CREAM, HONEYDEW MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


