Is Honey's Peanut Butter & Saltine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Cream (cashews, Water), *coconut Cream, *sugar, Peanut Butter, Cocoa Butter, *coconut Oil, Invert Sugar, Saltine Crackers (wheat Flour, Shortening (vegetable, Modified Palm), Sea Salt, Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Baking Soda, Yeast, Pentosanase, Potassium Chloride), Kosher Salt, *guar Gum, *organic Ingredients. Contains Nuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, And Barley. Contains Nuts, TreeNuts, Wheat and Barley.

Check Honey's Peanut Butter & Saltine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich