Is Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Focaccia (Soft Wheat Type "0" Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Malted Cereal Flour [Wheat], Dehydrated Potatoes, Sugar), Olive Oil (Unfiltered Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Rosemary, Sea Salt.
Check Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsKroger
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichSnackingDipping


