Is Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- soft wheat type 0 flour
- wheat
- malted cereal flour
soft wheat type 0 flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Focaccia (Soft Wheat Type "0" Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Malted Cereal Flour [Wheat], Dehydrated Potatoes, Sugar), Olive Oil (Unfiltered Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Rosemary, Sea Salt.
Check Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Great Value Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz. Can (Pack of 2)
Where to buy
Honeysuckle White Boneless & Skinless Turkey Breast Cutlets (4 per Pack) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Loaf


