Is Honeysuckle White Fresh 90% Lean Ground Turkey - 1lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Natural Flavoring.

Check Honeysuckle White Fresh 90% Lean Ground Turkey - 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Fresh 90% Lean Ground Turkey - 1lb is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich