Is Honeysuckle White Fresh 93% Lean Ground Turkey - 1lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Turkey, Natural Flavoring, No Artificial, Minimally Processed

Check Honeysuckle White Fresh 93% Lean Ground Turkey - 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Fresh 93% Lean Ground Turkey - 1lb is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerTargetGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Mild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling