Is Honeysuckle White® Fresh Bratwurst Turkey Sausage 1.25 Lb. Tray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spice Extractives, Citric Acid, Natural Pork Casing

Check Honeysuckle White® Fresh Bratwurst Turkey Sausage 1.25 Lb. Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White® Fresh Bratwurst Turkey Sausage 1.25 Lb. Tray is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep