Is Honeysuckle White Fresh Turkey Neck Pieces 6pks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Necks Containing Up to 6% Absorbed Water
Check Honeysuckle White Fresh Turkey Neck Pieces 6pks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeysuckle White Fresh Turkey Neck Pieces 6pks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


