Is Honeysuckle White® Frozen Whole Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Containing Up To 34% Of A Solution Of Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Pepper.

Check Honeysuckle White® Frozen Whole Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White® Frozen Whole Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich