Is Honeysuckle White Homestyle Marinated Turkey Breast Tenderloins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Tenderloin Enhanced with Solution: Turkey broth, canola oil, seasoning (salt, sugar, dehydrated turkey broth, turkey flavor [contains hydrolyzed corn protein, turkey broth powder, flavor]), dried vinegar, cultured dextrose, maltodextrin, flavoring. Coated with: Spices, dextrose, sugar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dehydrated parsley.

Check Honeysuckle White Homestyle Marinated Turkey Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Homestyle Marinated Turkey Breast Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich