Is Honeysuckle White Honest Ground Turkey Breast, 99% Fat Free, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Rosemary (Natural Flavor With Antioxidant Properties).

Check Honeysuckle White Honest Ground Turkey Breast, 99% Fat Free, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Honest Ground Turkey Breast, 99% Fat Free, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch