Is Honeysuckle White Rotisserie Flavor Turkey Breast Tenderloins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Turkey Flavor (Contains Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Turkey Broth Powder, Flavor)), Dried Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Flavoring, Coated With: Dextrose, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Cilantro, Onion Powder, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor

Check Honeysuckle White Rotisserie Flavor Turkey Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Rotisserie Flavor Turkey Breast Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep