Is Honeysuckle White Savory Seasoned Turkey Patties - 18.8oz/4pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Turkey, Seasoning (Encapsulated Salt [Salt, Vegetable Oil {Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Cottonseed Oil}], Dextrose, Spices, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors), Dried Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavor.
Check Honeysuckle White Savory Seasoned Turkey Patties - 18.8oz/4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeysuckle White Savory Seasoned Turkey Patties - 18.8oz/4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Honeysuckle White Savory Seasoned Turkey Patties - 18.8oz/4pk is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


