Is Honeysuckle White Turkey Drumsticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Drumsticks Contains Up to 6% Absorbed Water
Check Honeysuckle White Turkey Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeysuckle White Turkey Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


