Is Honeysuckle White Turkey Tenderloin, Montreal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Broth, Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Turkey Flavor (Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Turkey Broth Powder, Flavor)), Vinegar, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Citrus Flour, Natural Flavors, Coated With: Onion Powder, Spices, Paprika, Orange Peel, Green Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor
Check Honeysuckle White Turkey Tenderloin, Montreal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeysuckle White Turkey Tenderloin, Montreal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honeysuckle White Turkey Tenderloin, Montreal is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


