Is Honeysuckle White Whole Frozen Turkey (16-20 lb) Limit 1 on Sale Retail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Containing Up To 34% Of A Solution Of Turkey Broth, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Pepper

Check Honeysuckle White Whole Frozen Turkey (16-20 lb) Limit 1 on Sale Retail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Whole Frozen Turkey (16-20 lb) Limit 1 on Sale Retail is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Poultry · Whole, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep