Is Honeysuckle White Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 12-16 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Flavoring

Check Honeysuckle White Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 12-16 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 12-16 Lb is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep