Is Honeysuckle White Young Turkey, 16.0-25.0 lb (Fresh), Serves 11 to 17 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring

Check Honeysuckle White Young Turkey, 16.0-25.0 lb (Fresh), Serves 11 to 17 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Young Turkey, 16.0-25.0 lb (Fresh), Serves 11 to 17 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingBaking