Is Honeytree's Imitation Honey, Sugar Free, 12-ounce Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame K, Malic Acid

Check Honeytree's Imitation Honey, Sugar Free, 12-ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeytree's Imitation Honey, Sugar Free, 12-ounce Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking