Is Honibe Honey Gummies Kids Multi+ Kids Immune Boost Natural Mixed Berry Flavour 70 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural mixed berry flavour
natural mixed berry flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Honey, Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Water, Natural Mixed Berry Flavour, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Colour (carrot Juice, Black Currant Juice), Carnauba Wax
Check Honibe Honey Gummies Kids Multi+ Kids Immune Boost Natural Mixed Berry Flavour 70 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honibe Honey Gummies Kids Multi+ Kids Immune Boost Natural Mixed Berry Flavour 70 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


