Is Honig fijne mie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TARWEMEEL, TARWEGRIESMEEL Kan sporen bevatten van KIPPENEI en SOJA.
Check Honig fijne mie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honig fijne mie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


