Is HONOLULU BLUE CREAM SODA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND FD&C BLUE #1.
Check HONOLULU BLUE CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONOLULU BLUE CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


