Is Honolulu Cookie Company Mini Bites Peppermint Macadamia Premium Shortbread Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream [milk], Salt), Sugar, Peppermint Chips (sugar, Corn Syrup, Degermed Corn Grits, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali], Vegetable Juice And Paprika [for Color]), Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavor, Salt, Dried Egg Powder. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Tree Nuts (macadamia Nut), Eggs Made On Shared Equipment With Products Containing Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Honolulu Cookie Company Mini Bites Peppermint Macadamia Premium Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honolulu Cookie Company Mini Bites Peppermint Macadamia Premium Shortbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


