Is Honolulu Cookie Company Minibites Pineapple Macadamia Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream Milk), Salt, Sugar, Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavor, Pineapple Powder, Salt, Eggs. Contains Wheat, Milk, Tree Nuts (Macadamia Nut) and Eggs.
Check Honolulu Cookie Company Minibites Pineapple Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honolulu Cookie Company Minibites Pineapple Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


